SpecialitàCognomeNomeAnno di nascitaRecordAnnoTipo di primato
80CIPOLLONIAngelo708.91984PR*
CAPASSOJacopo049.142019
HOWEAndrew858.92000
CIPOLLONIAngelo709.151985
BISEGNAClaudio019.182016
LILLISimone889.282002
100HOWEAndrew8510.92000PR
150FURLANIMattia0516.572020MPI
HOWEAndrew8516.32000MPI
CAPASSOJacopo0316.822019
BISEGNAClaudio0117.232016
CAPUANOJonathan9417.282009
SANTORIDante8917.22004
CASCIANIMarco8717.32002
200CAPASSOJacopo0423.172019
TROVARELLIMarco7723.01992
300CIPOLLONIAngelo7035.31985PR
CAPASSOJacopo0435.902019
SANTORIDante8936.142004
HOWEAndrew8536.362000
400TROVARELLIMarco7749.61992
600BUFALINOAndrea901.26.92005
GERVASONIDiego851.27.02000
TROVARELLIMarco771.27.41991
DI LORETOAlessandro031.28.22018
800TROVARELLIMarco772.02.91992
1000MULUMBAErnest052.36.032020
FAGIOLOLeonardo062.39.812021
DESIDERIDaniele882.40.132003
GNANDavide792.41.11994
DI LORETOAlessandro032.41.462018
1200BONAFACCIAAntonello803.18.291995
MiglioPETRINIRoberto614.32.31976PR
2000LO GIUDICEAndrea835.47.891998
3000FINIZIIMarco669.04.21981
1200stDI VITTORIOLeonardo053.26.492020
DI LORETOAlessandro033.32.282018
1500stFORLANIFrancesco754.53.01989
2000stFINIZIIMarco666.30.31990
60hs 0,84PROIETTIFrancesco958.342010
SANTOPRETEStefano988.462013
FUSIANISimone928.502007
100hs 0,84SANTOPRETEStefano9813.342013
HOWEAndrew8513.12000
GIOVANNELLIMassimiliano7413.471989
LELLISimone9413.552009
BIZZONILeonardo9613.572011
110hs 0,99MARIANIDaniele7615.41991PR
PIZZOLIStefano7815.41993PR
200hs 0,76HOWEAndrew8526.12000PR
SANTOPRETEStefano9826.442013
BATTINELLIAlessandro7927.11994
300hs 0,76HOWEAndrew8538.02000
FOSSORoberto9339.312008
CAPASSOJacopo0439.522019
BATTINELLIAlessandro7939.41994
400hs 0,84PEZZOTTISilvio7755.91992PR
AltoFURLANIMattia052,102020MPI
HOWEAndrew852,062000
FURLANIMattia051,992019PR
PIZZOLIEmiliano741,931989
LungoHOWEAndrew857,522000MPI
ALBERTIMatteo826,501997
ESPOSITOMichele016,422016
PIZZOLIEmiliano746,411989
LUZZIMaicon996,322014
IRRERALorenzo986,312013
FOSSORoberto936,302008
FRATILIFederico036,292018
TriploHOWEAndrew8515,102000MPI
FORMICHETTIEmanuele8313,611998
AstaMASCIFrancesco994,402014MPI
FUSIANISimone924,352007
SANTINIAndrea774,301992
Peso kg4PROIETTIAndrea9918,272014PR
BIANCHETTISebastiano9617,112011
CHORAZYMaksimilian9616,732011
BUFACCHIAntonio8216,711997
Peso kg5PROIETTIAndrea9916,482014PR
BUFACCHIAntonio8214,571997
Disco kg1,5MORSANIMassimo6144,061976
PROIETTIAndrea9942,732014
BOCCIGiorgio9841,562013
FEJZULAIElmond0140,262016
Martello kg4PROIETTIAndrea9964,802014
MATTEILorenzo0460,112019
Giavellotto 600PROIETTIAndrea9958,062014PR
ANGELINIDamiano8555,132000
TERENZIRocco0452,582019
VITAGLIANOGianmarco6951,201984
Giavellotto 800CRUCIANICristian7649,861991
TetrathlonHOWEAndrew853344pt (13.4 - 2,06 - 39,82 - 1.31.7)2000
PentathlonCHIARISamuele943583pt (14.97 - 1,83 - 5,98 - 36,02 - 2.57.81)2009
IRRERALorenzo983436pt (14.95 - 1,70 - 6,28 - 39,98 - 3.11.2)2013
ZANINAlessandro903320pt (14.62 - 1,87 - 5,82 - 31,96 - 3.10.70)2005
Marcia 3kmCICCARELLIDavide7113.55.01986
Marcia 5kmCICCARELLIDavide7123.09.51986
4×100Giordano Riccardo
Cicconetti Michele
Esposito Michele
Bisegna Claudio
44.002016PR
Rubera Lorenzo
Corradetti Claudio
Dominci Samuele
Mozzetti Carlo
44.601999
Ventura Andrea
Palmeri Gianluca
Irrera Lorenzo
Santoprete Alessandro
44.612013
Cerri Ambrogio
Faustini Antonio
Fosso Roberto
Dante Christian
45.142008
Lattanzio Francesco
Brodone Gabrielangelo
Ambrosi Andrea
Capasso Jacopo
45.152019
Brodone Gabrielangelo
Faraglia Flavio
Perigli Edoardo
Capasso Jacopo
45.232018
8-6-4-200Gnan Davide
Bonafaccia Antonello
Battinelli Alessandro
Milardi Alberto
4.53.41994PR
2-4-6-800Cipolloni-Vella-Amarù-Boncompagni4.59.21985
4-3-2-100Cogoni-Rossi-Renzi-Cacciagrano2.13.91982
1-2-3-400Sebastiani-Dante-Capuano-Fosso2.10.732008