SpecialitàCognomeNomeAnna di nascitaRecordAnnoTipo di primato
100GHERARDIChiara0111.682019
PAOLETTAJessica8811.732006
ARCIONIGiulia8611.792005
TORRETIFlavia9711.832016
RICCIGinevra0211.882021
LATINIGiulia9112.012010
CUCCHIFederica9512.122013
SPACCAMaria Enrica8612.242005
POMILIMaria Vittoria6612.251983
150GHERARDIChiara0117.642019MPI
PAOLETTAJessica8817.52006
200GHERARDIChiara0123.452019PR
ARCIONIGiulia8624.032005
RICCIGinevra0224.302021
PAOLETTAJessica8824.342006
LATINIGiulia9124.532010
CUCCHIFederica9524.692014
AQUILINIAmala6824.901987
ALTIMARINicolina9324.902012
PANZARINOMaria Luigia7124.71989
400SPURIPatrizia7353.491992
800CALDARINILivia022.07.562020
PANSINIFederica032.07.972021
PAOLONIFlavia762.08.641994
1000PAOLONIFlavia762.51.71995
1500CALDARINILivia024.25.572019
FERRARIFlavia994.26.702017
FASCETTISveva944.30.522012
MARTINELLIGiulia914.31.372010
SPAGNOLILaura624.31.51979
2000SCARCIAFRATTEPatrizia686.22.291986
3000MARTINELLIGiulia919.41.042010
SPAGNOLIPaola659.50.081982
3000stMARTINELLIGiulia9110.05.492010PR
FASCETTISveva9410.34.562014
5000FASCETTISveva9417.20.522012
ADAMOLucrezia0117.40.912019
LORIValeria9217.53.892011
PETRINIMaria Elena9217.55.622011
MICHETTIErika9217.59.142011
ROCCAFrancesca6918.04.201988
10000ROCCAFrancesca6936.13.351988
100hsMALAMORachel9614.232015
AQUILINIAmalia6814.01987
LATINIGiulia9114.362010
200hsTOZZIGiuseppina6528.31983
400hsAQUILINIAmalia6859.301987
LATINIGiulia9159.812010
AltoTARANTINOMicaela691,851987
AstaBRUNIRoberta944,60/4,402013PI indoor
ROMANOEleonora913,902010
TURCOMartina993,702017
MARCHETTIFrancesca863,602004
MARINISofia963,502015
LungoTOZZIGiuseppina656,081983
TriploTOSONILaura7912,751997
BARTOLOZZIBeatrice9812,562017
PesoCANTARELLAMonia9414,962012
CARNEVALEMartina9814,542016
BENEDETTIBenedetta0314,242021
BERTOLETTIClaudia9614,002015
SPERANZAElisa8213,482001
DiscoANIBALLIValentina8449,592003
BENEDETTIBenedetta0348,612021
MartelloDESIDERICecilia9958,232018
MULUMBARaphaelle0353,482021
MANNICaterina9752,032016
VITAGLIANOGiulia9451,982013
DE SANTISMichela8049,151998
GiavellottoGIANNURSINILudovica0244,572021
BONTEMPIDunia  9342,922011 
SULPIZIFrancesca8942,332008
DE MICHELISSilvia8541,502004
LOBASCIOElisa9841,412017
Marcia 3kmBECCHETTIMaria Vittoria9414.03.332013
Marcia 5kmBECCHETTIMaria Vittoria9424.09.942012
PentathlonCALABRO'Virginia983501pt2017
EptathlonSTERPETTIAngela884759pt2007
MARANElena8747202006
TOZZIGiuseppina6545151983
4×100Fabri Gai
Jimenez Luna
Gentili Domiziana
Simonelli Valeria
47.402017
Di Marco Noemi
Fratocchi Chiara
Farina Francesca
Pansini Federica
47.702021
Ursini Daniela
De Santis Marina
Nobili Nicoletta
Mariani Sofia
47.941993
Fabri Gai
Ruggeri Caterina
Jimenez Luna
Torreti Flavia
48.002016
4×200 indoorUrsini Paola
Altimari Nicolina
Marconi Cecilia
Cattaneo Francesca
1.42.302011
4×400Maran Elena
Accili Valeria
Arcioni Giulia
Spacca Maria Enrica
3.48.982005PR
Fratocchi Chiara
Farina Francesca
Ricci Ginevra
Pansini Federica
3.49.142021
Nobili Nicoletta
Paoloni Flavia
Mariani Sofia
Barbante federica
3.50.711994