SpecialitàCognomeNomeAnno di nascitaRecordAnnoTipo di primato
100GHERARDIChiara200111.682019
150GHERARDIChiara200117.642019
200GHERARDIChiara200123.452019
300CHIGBOLUMaria Benedicta198937.562013
400CHIGBOLUMaria Benedicta198953.252013
800SPAGNOLILaura19622.07.101988
1000BONANNIEleonora19882.48.752010
1500SPAGNOLILaura19624.20.101988
3000SOUFYANELaila19839.14.02009
5000SOUFYANELaila198316.09.122009
100hsFELTONRenèe196013.811993
400hsAQUILINIAmalia196859.301987
3000stMARTINELLIGiulia199110.05.432010
Marcia 3kmBECCHETTIMariavittoria199413.18.382015
Marcia 5kmBECCHETTIMariavittoria199422.25.502015
Marcia 10kmBECCHETTIMariavittoria199447.29.152015
AltoTARANTINOMichaela19691,851987
LungoTOZZIGiuseppina19656,081983
TriploTOSONILaura197913,452003
AstaBRUNIRoberta19944,602013PI Assoluto indoor
DiscoHNATIUKKatarzyna Ludwiga199653,942018
GiavellottoLOBASCIOElisa199845,332019
PesoCARNEVALE Martina199815,852019
MartelloDESIDERICecilia199964,332020
PentathlonSTERPETTIAngela19883567pt2008
EptathlonSTERPETTIAngela19885014pt2008
4x100Ricci Ginevra
Ruggeri Caterina
Simonelli Valeria
Gherardi Chiara
46.332019
4x200Gherardi Chiara
Simonelli Valeria
Tirnetta Alessia
Gentili Domiziana
1.39.662018
4x400Guidoni Claudia
Spuri Patrizia
Nobili Nicoletta
Barbante Federica
3.43.131994
SpecialitàCognomeNomeAnno di nascitaRecordAnno 
100GUAZZIAlessandro198610.432008
150TREVISANIGiorgio199615.982019
200DONATIMassimiliano197920.911998
300VALENTINILorenzo199133.812011
400VALENTINILorenzo199146.492012
800ABDIKADARMohad19931.49.492011
1000ABDIKADARMohad19932.24.992011
1500ABDIKADARMohad19933.44.092011
3000ABDIKADARMohamed19928.12.992015
5000ABDIKADARMohamed199214.23.932016
60hsPOCCIASimone19957.862016
110hsPOCCIASimone199513.892017
400hsBATTINELLIAlessandro197950.602000
3000stABDIKADARMohamed19928.41.252016
Marcia 10kmDE SANTISTiziano198142.54.62000
AltoFANTACCIRoberto19612,081980
AltoVIGLIOTTIVincenzo19942,082016
AltoTERENTYEVEugenio19952,082016
LungoCHILA'Gabriele19978,002019
TriploCAVAZZANIDaniele199216,552019
AstaFUSIANISimone19925,202012
DiscoBIANCHETTISebastiano199654,192015
PesoBIANCHETTISebastinao199619,782016
GiavellottoBELLINIGiovanni199672,292019
MartelloFALLONISimone199168,802011
EptathlonVIGLIOTTIVincenzo19945225pt2016
DecathlonVIGLIOTTIVincenzo19947009pt2015
4x100Faraglia Giacomo
Trevisani Giorgio
Albanese Alessandro
Capuano Jonathan
41.052017
4x200Martino Gianluca
Nobili Enrico
Capuano Jonathan
Vigliotti Vincenzo
1.28.302013PI U20
4x400Valentini Marco
Bufalino Andrea
Albano Giovanni
Valentini Lorenzo
3.12.172011
SvedeseSacco Omar
Vecchi Alessandro
Pezzotti Silvio
Trovarelli Marco
1.54.091995PI U20
SpecialitàCognomeNomeAnna di nascitaRecordAnnoTipo di primato
100GHERARDIChiara0111.682019
150GHERARDIChiara0117.642019MPI
200GHERARDIChiara0123.452019PR
400SPURIPatrizia7353.491992
800PAOLONIFlavia762.08.641994
1000PAOLONIFlavia762.51.71995
1500FERRARIFlavia994.26.702017
2000SCARCIAFRATTEPatrizia686.22.291986
3000MARTINELLIGiulia919.41.042010
3000stMARTINELLIGiulia9110.05.492010PR
5000FASCETTISveva9417.20.522012
10000ROCCAFrancesca6936.13.351988
100hsMALAMORachel9614.232015
200hsTOZZIGiuseppina6528.31983
400hsAQUILINIAmalia6859.301987
AltoTARANTINOMicaela691,851987
AstaBRUNIRoberta944,60/4,402013PI indoor
LungoTOZZIGiuseppina656,081983
TriploTOSONILaura7912,751997
PesoCANTARELLAMonia9414,962012
DiscoANIBALLIValentina8449,592003
MartelloDESIDERICecilia9958,232018
GiavellottoBONTEMPIDunia  9342,922011 
Marcia 3kmBECCHETTIMaria Vittoria9414.03.332013
Marcia 5kmBECCHETTIMaria Vittoria9424.09.942012
PentathlonCALABRO'Virginia983501pt2017
EptathlonSTERPETTIAngela884759pt2007
4×100Fabri Gai
Jimenez Luna
Gentili Domiziana
Simonelli Valeria
47.402017
4×200 indoorUrsini Paola
Altimari Nicolina
Marconi Cecilia
Cattaneo Francesca
1.42.302011
4×400Maran Elena
Accili Valeria
Arcioni Giulia
Spacca Maria Enrica
3.48.982005PR
SpecialitàCognomeNomeAnno di nascitaRecordAnnoTipo di primato
60DONATIMassimiliano796.801998
CIPOLLONIAngelo706.851988
100DONATIMassimiliano7910.521998PR
HOWEAndrew8510.582003
150NOBILIEnrico9416.032013PR
HOWEAndrew8515.82003
200DONATIMassimiliano7920.911998
300VALENTINILorenzo9133.5/33.812009
HOWEAndrew8533.72003
400BONCOMPAGNIGianrico7047.51988
DONATIMassimiliano7947.791998
800ABDIKADARMohad931.49.492011
GNANDavide791.51.611998
1500ABDIKADARMohad933.44.092011
RANUCCIMarco013.49.962020
GIANSANTILuigi663.52.91985
3000RANUCCIMarco018.24.622020
BOUTARFASMohamed898.32.002007
MINICIGiuseppe788.32.471997
5000MINICIGiuseppe7814.53.941997
TOPPITommaso02214.58.682020
10000MINICIGiuseppe7830.29.61997
3000stBOUTARFASMohamed899.25.752007
BONAFACCIAAntonello809.26.281999
60hs 0.99POCCIASimone957.882014
BIZZONILeonardo968.052015
PROIETTIFrancesco958.122013
110hs 0.99POCCIASimone9513.902014
BIZZONILeonardo9614.032015
110hs 1.06PIZZOLIEmiliano7414.271993
400hsBONCOMPAGNIGianrico7051.91988
PROIETTIFrancesco9552.202013
AltoFANTACCIRoberto612,081980
DI CARLOMatteo002,062018
PIZZOLIAlessio832,042001
VERRENGIAMario922,032011
CARLONELorenzo962,022014
AstaFUSIANISimone925,102011
ORLANDILeonardo005,002019
BALLONIRiccardo754,901994
FORMICHETTIEmanuele834,902002
LungoCHILA'Gabriele977,782016
HOWEAndrew857,472003
VIGLIOTTIVincenzo947,222013
FORMICHETTIEmanuele837,102002
FURLANILuca007,072019
ESPOSITOMichele017,072020
CAVAZZANIDaniele927,052011
MARTELLUCCIMarco837,002002
TriploHOWEAndrew8516,242003
CAVAZZANIDaniele9215,682011
FORMICHETTIEmanuele8315,172002
Peso 6kgBIANCHETTISebastiano9619,99i/20,71o2015
BUFACCHIAntonio8215,152002
CIARAMELLETTIFabrizio6314,371981
Peso 7kgBIANCHETTISEBASTIANO9617,28i2014
Disco 1,750BIANCHETTISebastiano9661,092015
Disco 2kgBIANCHETTISebastiano9654,192015
ZITELLIMarco8248,772000
MORSANIMassimo6146,781979
Martello 6kgFALLONISimone9171,082010PR
Martello 7,26kgFALLONISimone9163,642010
CARPENEAndrea8262,622001
DE SANTISBruno7459,561993
GiavellottoFIGLIOLINIJoseph9469,682013
BISERNAGiacomo9865,852017
CRUCIANIChristian7664,301994
Marcia 5kmDE SANTISTiziano8121.02.901999
Marcia 10kmDE SANTISTiziano8142.54.62000
EptathlonVIGLIOTTIVincenzo945159pt2013
PAOLUZZIRoberto9345702012
DecathlonVIGLIOTTIVincenzo9467372013
PAOLUZZIRoberto9363852012
4x100Mattei Marco
Capuano Jonathan
Nobili Enrico
Vigliotti Vincenzo
41.192013PR
Vecchi Andrea
Battinelli Alessandro
Milardi Alberto
Donati Massimiliano
41.571998
Faraglia Giacomo
Bizzoni Leonardo
Albanese Alessandro
Trevisani Giorgio
41.892015
4x200Martino Gianluca
Nobili Enrico
Capuano Jonathan
Vigliotti Vincenzo
1.28.302013PI
Sebastiani Andrea
Nobili Enrico
Capuano Jonathan
Martino Gianluca
1.30.502012
Colasanti Stefano
Pica Gianmarco
Proietti Tiziano
Valentini Marco
1.30.692010
Vitullo Leonardo
Esposito Michele
Khalil Omar
Twumasi Joseph
1.30.892020
4x400Fedele Vincenzo
Filippini Riccardo
Frattucci Matteo
Mastroianni Nicolò
3.15.772018
Zanin Alessandro
Bufalino Andrea
Mordini Ettore
Valentini Lorenzo
3.17.222009
Donati Roberto
Dominici Samuele
Venturucci Stefano
Nadolski Andreas
3.17.792000
Fedele Vincenzo
Rinaldi Mattia
Esposito Michele
Filippini Riccardo
3.17.882019
SpecialitàCognomeNomeAnno di nascitaRecordAnnoTipo di primato
60GHERARDIChiara017.472018MPI
PAOLETTAJessica887.772005
100GHERARDIChiara0111.822017PR
ARCIONIGiulia8611.921993
LATINIGiulia9111.992008
CATTANEOFrancesca Romana9212.062008
DURICamilla0412.162020
POMILIMaria Vittoria6612.251983
150LATINIGiulia9118.072008PR
CATTANEO Francesca Romana9218.02008
GHERARDIChiara0118.322017
200GHERARDIChiara0123.622018PR
ARCIONIGiulia8624.032003
CATTANEOFrancesca Romana9224.392009
LATINIGiulia9124.602008
PAOLETTAJessica8824.742005
DURICamilla0425.052020
PANZARINIMaria Luigia7125.091988
200 indoorGHERARDIChiara0124.182018MPI
300GHERARDIChiara0138.512018MPI
400GHERARDIChiara0155.492018
SPURIPatrizia7355.691990
CATTANEOFrancesca Romana9256.262009
PANSINIFederica0356.342020
SPACCAMaria Enrica8656.392003
LATINIGiulia9156.652008
500PANSINIFederica031.15.492019PR
800CALDARINILivia022.09.252019
PANSINIFederica032.11.002020
PAOLONIFlavia762.11.61993
FERRARIFlavia992.12.232016
1000PETRUCCIEleonora672.55.71981
1500CALDARINILivia024.25.572019
SPAGNOLILaura623.31.51981
3000SPAGNOLILaura629.50.081982
5000ADAMOLucrezia0118.08.382018
SCARCIAFRATTEPatrizia6819.07.21985
2000stMARTINELLIGiulia917.17.712007
FASCETTISveva947.19.592011
3000stMARTINELLIGiulia9111.34.762008
60hsMALAMORachel968.762013
100hs 0,76SPADONISara9714.202014
LATINIGiulia9114.302008
MALAMORachel9614.332013
GANIElisa0014.532017
AQUILINIAmalia6814.51985
VALLOCCHIABettina6414.851981
TOCCISilvia8514.932002
MECONISara0414.962020
100hs 0,84MALAMORachel9614.332013
400hsMARIANISonia731.00.421993PR
LATINIGiulia911.01.162008
SALVATOREClaudia821.01.661999
AltoFURLANIErika961,822013
TARANTINOMichaela691,811987
LungoTOZZIGiuseppina656,041982
TriploTOSONILucia8312,192000
TOSONILaura7912,121996
ZANGRILLIMartina8512,062002
AstaBRUNIRoberta944,202011PI
TURCOMartina993,752016
ROMANOEleonora913,702008
BARBILuce033,602019
PITTALUGAChiara853,552002
MARCHETTIFrancesca863,502003
Peso 4kgBENEDETTIBenedetta0314,242020PR
CARNEVALEMartina9812,662015
SPERANZAElisa8212,541998
BERTOLETTIClaudia9612,262013
Peso 3kgBENEDETTIBenedetta0317,202020PR
CARNEVALEMartina9814,792015
DiscoBENEDETTIBenedetta0347,912020PR
ANIBALLIValentina8444,432001
GALLUZZIRoberta7942,121996
Martello 3kgDESIDERICecilia9960,412016
MULUMBARaphaelle0356,842019
MANNICaterina9753,892014
DE SANTISMichela8051,901997
Martello 4kgDESIDERICecilia9952,512016
MULUMBARaphaelle0348,362019
DE SANTISMichela8046,261997
Giavellotto 600LOBASCIOElisa9842,972015
BONTEMPIDunia9342,222009
FORMICHETTIPaola5941,201976
GIANNURSINILudovica0240,142018
Giavellotto 500GIANNURSINILudovica0245,272019
LOBASCIOElisa9843,902015
DI CORIElisa0043,402016
Marcia 3kmMEZZANOTTEGiulia0214.45.02019
BECCHETTIMariavittoria9414.45.672011
PORCUCindy9715.39.422013
PERILLIEmanuela7316.13.61989
Marcia 5kmBECCHETTIMariavittoria9424.45.532011
PORCUCindy9724.47.22013
MEZZANOTTEGiulia0225.52.092019
GORIChiara8826.31.272005
PERILLIEmanuela7326.46.11990
Marcia 10kmBECCHETTIMariavittoria9453.07.02010PR
EsathlonTOZZIGiuseppina65425pt1981PR
EptathlonCALATeuta004896pt2017
4x100Fabri Gaia
Jimenez Moreno Luna
Spadoni Sara
Barison Gaia
48.122014PR
Palluzzi Giuseppina
Spacca Maria Enrica
Accili Valeria
Arcioni Giulia
48.192003
Di Marco Noemi
Fratocchi Chiara
Ricci Ginevra
Panunzio Michela
48.282019
4x200Ginevra Ricci
Cecilia Rinaldi
Livia Caldarini
Chiara Gherarrdi
1.43.312018PR
Flaviani Nastasia
Cattaneo Francesca
Marconi Cecilia
Latini Giulia
1.44.342008
Moreno Luna
De Biase Francesca
Spadoni Sara
Ciciolla Maria Sole
1.44.562014
Antonacci Alessandra
Malamo Rachel
Ciciolla Maria Sole
Marchetti Maria Beatrice
1.44.652013
4x400Angelini Giulia
Accili Valeria
Spacca Maria Enrica
Arcioni Giulia
3.49.992003PR
Svedese Romano Eleonora
Marconi Cecilia
Cattaneo Francesca
Martinelli Giulia
2.21.412008
4x800Brunelli
Tarquini Loretta
Santarelli Filomena
Spagnoli Laura
9.30.11977
SpecialitàCognomeNomeAnno di nascitaRecordAnnoTipo di primato
100HOWEAndrew8510.652001PR
CIPOLLONIAngelo7010.711987
MOSCONIAntonio6010.51977
150HOWEAndrew8515.82001PI
VALENTINILorenzo9116.282008
200HOWEAndrew8520.992001PI
MOSCONIAntonio6021.41977
300HOWEAndrew8534.22001
CIPOLLONIAngelo7035.31985
VALENTINILorenzo9135.572008
TREVISANIGiorgio9635.732013
400TROVARELLIMarco7748.181994
600BUFALINOAndrea901.21.712007PR
NADOLSKIAndreas821.22.51999
800BUFALINOAndrea901.52.972007PR
TROVARELLIMarco771.55.31994
NOBILIMario861.55.502003
1500GIANSANTILuigi663.59.21983
3000GIANSANTILuigi668.34.41983
5000DE MARCOMaurizio6115.06.41978
2000stBONAFACCIAAntonello806.06.541997
3000stHLINSKIEugenio9210.08.712009
BONAFACCIAAntonello8010.09.21997
60hsPROIETTIFrancesco958.082012
BIZZONILeonardo968.102013
60hs 0,99HOWEAndrew858.272001
110hs 0,91HOWEAndrew8513.592002PR
BIZZONILeonardo9613.982013
FILIPPONIFrancesco8513.82002
DENTATODamiano0414.092020
110hs 0,99HOWEAndrew8514.12001PR
BATTINELLIAlessandro7914.511996
PIZZOLIEmiliamo7414.30w1991
110hs 1,06HOWEAndrew8514.652002PI
TOZZIGianni6214.811979
200hsHOWEAndrew8524.42001PR
400hs 0,84BONCOMPAGNIGianrico7052.21987
HOWEAndrew8552.32002
400hs 0,91BONCOMPAGNIGianrico7052.361987
AltoFANTACCIRoberto612,031978
DI CARLOMatteo002,032017
CARLONELorenzo962,002013
AstaFUSIANISimone924,902009PR
MASCIFrancesco994,902016PR
BULDINIDavid924,802009
SANTINIAndrea774,701993
LungoHOWEAndrew857,612001PI
MORSELETTOFederico037,152020
PIZZOLIEmiliano746,881991
FURLANILuca006,872017
ESPOSITOMichele016,872018
TriploHOWEAndrew8516,272002PI
MORSELETTOFederico0315,402020
DI GIACOMOEdnaldo0114,612018
FRATILIFederico0314,492020
SINAPIGiorgio8114,331998
Peso 5kgBIANCHETTISebastiano9620,382013PI
PROIETTIAndrea9918,062017
BUFACCHIAntonio8216,871999
Peso 7,26kgBIANCHETTISebastiano9617,002013PI
Disco 2kgBIANCHETTISebastiano9646,722013
Disco 1,75kgBIANCHETTISebastiano9647,232013
Disco 1,5kgBIANCHETTISebastiano9656,622013
PERONPietro0249,062019
BOCCIGiorgio9848,392015
ZOLAFrancesco8545,612002
MINNOZZILorenzo9245,022009
Martello 7,26kgCARPENEAndrea8255,551999
Martello 6kgCARPENEAndrea8262,251999
Martello 5kgPROIETTIAndrea9969,132015
FALLONISimone9164,982008
DE SANTISBruno7463,421991
MATTEILorenzo0459,762020
Giavellotto 800PITO'Leonardo0257,582019PR
CRUCIANIChristian7656,101993
Giavellotto 700BISERNAGiacomo9865,352015PR
Giavellotto 600VITAGLIANOGianmarco6968,301986
Marcia 3kmDE SANTISTiziano8113.22.01998
Marcia 5kmCICCARELLIDavide7122.27.71998
PIERVINCENZIMatteo0323.53.552020
Marcia 10kmCICCARELLIDavide7145.15.41998
PentathlonFILIPPINIRiccardo003506pt2017
DecathlonFILIPPINIRiccardo006632pt2017
4x100Faraglia Flavio
Brodone Gabrielangelo
Capasso Jacopo
Dentato Damiano
42.472020
Giordano Riccardo
Bisegna Claudio
Esposito Michele
Vitullo Leonardo
42.792018
Vecchi Andrea
Ruggeri Bernardino
Milardi Alberto
Donati Massimiliano
42.901997
Nobili Enrico
Fianco Emanuele
Fosso Roberto
Capuano Jonathan
42.932010
4x200Giordano Riccardo
Casa Edoardo
Bisegna Claudio
Esposito Michele
1.31.582018
4x400Parrano Marco
Frattucci Matteo
Filippini Riccardo
Ziyada Marcello
3.20.012016PR
Pizzoli Stefano
Van Mossevelde
Pezzotti Silvio
Trovarelli Marco
3.21.61994
4x1500Di Vittorio Marco
Di Vittorio Roberto
Santarelli Filippo
Marazzi Roberto
16.42.431976
SpecialitàCognomeNomeAnno di nascitaRecordAnnoTipo di primato
80LATINIGiulia9110.182006
SPACCAMaria Enrica8610.02001
BRANDLECHNERCinzia6710.281981
TOZZIGiuseppina6510.21979
150SPACCAMaria Enrica8618.52001
PANUNZIOMichela0319.622018
TOCCISilvia8519.61999
300LATINIGiulia9140.322006
SPACCAMaria Enrica8641.12000
SULPIZIRebecca9941.952014
MILARDIMaria Chiara8042.11995
PANUNZIOMichela0342.402018
400SPURIPatrizia7358.61988
600SPACCAMaria Enrica861.37.22001
CICCARELLIBarbara721.39.001986
800SPAGNOLILaura622.13.81977
1000PETRUCCIEleonora672.55.71981
1200DI SANTOMaria Stella753.44.71988
1500SPAGNOLIPaola674.34.01982
2000SPAGNOLIPaola676.36.01982
TOGNETTIAurora986.39.172013
3000SPAGNOLIPaola679.50.81982
1200siepi
2000siepiMARTINELLIGiulia917.43.832005MPI
60hsSPADONISara979.162012
80hs (0,76)GANIElisa0011.862015
SPADONISara9711.912012
FESTUCCIAChiara9812.052013
GALLUZZIValeria8212.291997
ANTONACCIAlessandra9712.352012
BRANDELLIChiara9512.382010
TOCCISilvia8512.412000
100hs (0,76)SPADONISara9715.012012
BONCOMPAGNIAnnalisa7315.311988
CALATeura0015.402015
200hs (0,76)FESTUCCIAChiara9830.692013
SULPIZIRebecca9930.742014
RINALDICecilia0231.202017
QUARTANAFederica8231.71998
TIPORoberta8831.922002
300hs (0,76)LATINIGiulia9145.32006
SALVATOREClaudia8245.51997
SULPIZIRebecca9945.652014
MILARDIMaria Chiara8046.151994
RINALDICecilia0246.442017
FESTUCCIAChiara9846.952012
ANTONACCIAlessandra9746.992012
RAGNIRebecca0347.202018
MARIANISofia7647.21990
QUARTANAFederica8247.631998
CAPASSOLavinia0647.662020
400hs (0,76)MARIANISonia761.04.51991PR
Salto in altoFURLANIErika961,742011
TARANTINOMichaela691,731984
Salto in lungoTOZZIGiuseppina655,511980
GANIElisa005,502015
Salto triploKOLLERSilvia8611,472001
TOSONILucia8311,441998
KOZULNina8911,412004
Salto con l'astaBRUNIRoberta943,302009PR
MARCHETTIFrancesca863,252001
RISPOLIMarta983,202013
TURCOMartina993,202014
ROMANOEleonora913,102006
DI FELICEAntonella863,052001
Peso3kgANIBALLIValentina8412,031999
TOLLIChiara0411,922019
CONENNAFederica9911,792014
Peso4kgVALENZIMonica7610,361991
Disco1kgPETRONIIlaria9034,212005
PETRANGELILucia9232,792006
FAGIOLOEmanuela6532,201979
GENTILIVeronica0331,842018
MORELLIAlice9731,452012
GALLUZZIRoberta7930,581994
Martello3kgDESIDERICecilia9950,122014PR
MULUMBARaphaelle0346,222018
Giavellotto400gGIANNURSINILudovica0246,752017
NOBILICecilia9737,972012
BRUCCHIETTIAlessia9036,401995
VALENZIMonica7636,301989
CALATeuta0033,092015
Giavellotto600gVALENZIMonica7635,561991
Marcia2kmTOZZIPiera6810.27.81983
Marcia3kmPORCUCindy9715.33.042012
MEZZANOTTIGiulia0215.48.122017
PEZZOTTISara0316.13.712018
GROSSIMaria7616.21.81991
4x100Ramacogi Elisa
Antonacci Alessandra
Spadoni Sara
Liberali Irene
49.212012
Tocci Silvia
Spacca Maria Enrica
Zangrilli Martina
Roversi Marta
50.42000
Luciani Silvia
Angelini Lucia
Gentileschi Claudia
Milardi Maria Chiara
50.91995
Di Marco Noemi
Rinaldi Cecilia
Maini Veronica
Nobili Alessandra
51.232017
Vallocchia Bettina TomassoniPassarani Eleonora
Tozzi Sandra
51.11978
Imperatori Nicole
Beretta Chiara
Paolucci Sara
Panunzio Michela
51.342018
Svedese 1-2-3-400Gani Elisa
Galloni Marta
Reali Silvia
Sulpizi Rebecca
2.25.442014
8-6-4-200Di Santo
Orfei
De Santis
Nobili
5.34.031989PR
3x800Petrucci - Spagnoli - Fagiani6.56.21981PR
PentathlonCALATeuta003951pt2015
RINALDICecilia023943pt2017
LATINIGiulia913531pt2006
SULPIZIValentina953518pt2000
STERPETTIAngela883501pt2003
TURCOMartina993491pt2014
SULPIZIFrancesca893484pt2004
ANTONACCIAlessandra973479pt2012
BRUCCHIETTIAlessia913394pt2005
SpecialitàCognomeNomeAnno di nascitaRecordAnnoTipo di primato
80CIPOLLONIAngelo708.91984PR*
CAPASSOJacopo049.142019
HOWEAndrew858.92000
CIPOLLONIAngelo709.151985
BISEGNAClaudio019.182016
LILLISimone889.282002
100HOWEAndrew8510.92000PR
150FURLANIMattia0516.572020MPI
HOWEAndrew8516.32000MPI
CAPASSOJacopo0316.822019PRe
BISEGNAClaudio0117.232016
CAPUANOJonathan9417.282009
SANTORIDante8917.22004
CASCIANIMarco8717.32002
200CAPASSOJacopo0423.172019
TROVARELLIMarco7723.01992
300CIPOLLONIAngelo7035.31985PR
CAPASSOJacopo0435.902019
SANTORIDante8936.142004
HOWEAndrew8536.362000
400TROVARELLIMarco7749.61992
600BUFALINOAndrea901.26.92005
GERVASONIDiego851.27.02000
TROVARELLIMarco771.27.41991
DI LORETOAlessandro031.28.22018
800TROVARELLIMarco772.02.91992
1000MULUMBAErnest052.36.032020
DESIDERIDaniele882.40.132003
GNANDavide792.41.11994
DI LORETOAlessandro032.41.462018
1200BONAFACCIAAntonello803.18.291995
MiglioPETRINIRoberto614.32.31976PR
2000LO GIUDICEAndrea835.47.891998
3000FINIZIIMarco669.04.21981
1200stDI VITTORIOLeonardo053.26.492020
DI LORETOAlessandro033.32.282018
1500stFORLANIFrancesco754.53.01989
2000stFINIZIIMarco666.30.31990
60hs 0,84PROIETTIFrancesco958.342010
SANTOPRETEStefano988.462013
FUSIANISimone928.502007
100hs 0,84SANTOPRETEStefano9813.342013
HOWEAndrew8513.12000
GIOVANNELLIMassimiliano7413.471989
LELLISimone9413.552009
BIZZONILeonardo9613.572011
110hs 0,99MARIANIDaniele7615.41991PR
PIZZOLIStefano7815.41993PR
200hs 0,76HOWEAndrew8526.12000PR
SANTOPRETEStefano9826.442013
BATTINELLIAlessandro7927.11994
300hs 0,76HOWEAndrew8538.02000
FOSSORoberto9339.312008
CAPASSOJacopo0439.522019
BATTINELLIAlessandro7939.41994
400hs 0,84PEZZOTTISilvio7755.91992PR
AltoFURLANIMattia052,102020MPI
HOWEAndrew852,062000
FURLANIMattia051,992019PR
PIZZOLIEmiliano741,931989
LungoHOWEAndrew857,522000MPI
ALBERTIMatteo826,501997
ESPOSITOMichele016,422016
PIZZOLIEmiliano746,411989
LUZZIMaicon996,322014
IRRERALorenzo986,312013
FOSSORoberto936,302008
FRATILIFederico036,292018
TriploHOWEAndrew8515,102000MPI
FORMICHETTIEmanuele8313,611998
AstaMASCIFrancesco994,402014MPI
FUSIANISimone924,352007
SANTINIAndrea774,301992
Peso kg4PROIETTIAndrea9918,272014PR
BIANCHETTISebastiano9617,112011
CHORAZYMaksimilian9616,732011
BUFACCHIAntonio8216,711997
Peso kg5PROIETTIAndrea9916,482014PR
BUFACCHIAntonio8214,571997
Disco kg1,5MORSANIMassimo6144,061976
PROIETTIAndrea9942,732014
BOCCIGiorgio9841,562013
FEJZULAIElmond0140,262016
Martello kg4PROIETTIAndrea9964,802014
MATTEILorenzo0460,112019
Giavellotto 600PROIETTIAndrea9958,062014PR
ANGELINIDamiano8555,132000
TERENZIRocco0452,582019
VITAGLIANOGianmarco6951,201984
Giavellotto 800CRUCIANICristian7649,861991
TetrathlonHOWEAndrew853344pt (13.4 - 2,06 - 39,82 - 1.31.7)2000
PentathlonCHIARISamuele943583pt (14.97 - 1,83 - 5,98 - 36,02 - 2.57.81)2009
IRRERALorenzo983436pt (14.95 - 1,70 - 6,28 - 39,98 - 3.11.2)2013
ZANINAlessandro903320pt (14.62 - 1,87 - 5,82 - 31,96 - 3.10.70)2005
Marcia 3kmCICCARELLIDavide7113.55.01986
Marcia 5kmCICCARELLIDavide7123.09.51986
4×100Giordano Riccardo
Cicconetti Michele
Esposito Michele
Bisegna Claudio
44.002016PR
Rubera Lorenzo
Corradetti Claudio
Dominci Samuele
Mozzetti Carlo
44.601999
Ventura Andrea
Palmeri Gianluca
Irrera Lorenzo
Santoprete Alessandro
44.612013
Cerri Ambrogio
Faustini Antonio
Fosso Roberto
Dante Christian
45.142008
Lattanzio Francesco
Brodone Gabrielangelo
Ambrosi Andrea
Capasso Jacopo
45.152019
Brodone Gabrielangelo
Faraglia Flavio
Perigli Edoardo
Capasso Jacopo
45.232018
8-6-4-200Gnan Davide
Bonafaccia Antonello
Battinelli Alessandro
Milardi Alberto
4.53.41994PR
2-4-6-800Cipolloni-Vella-Amarù-Boncompagni4.59.21985
4-3-2-100Cogoni-Rossi-Renzi-Cacciagrano2.13.91982
1-2-3-400Sebastiani-Dante-Capuano-Fosso2.10.732008
SpecialitàCognomeNomeAnno di nascitaRecordAnnoTipo di primato
60TOZZIGiuseppina658.01977
SPACCAMaria Enrica868.01999
150SPACCAEnrica8619.61999
600ORFEIMoira751.41.31988
1000FAGIANICinzia673.01.61980
1200DI SANTOMaria Stella753.44.71988PR
60hsSPACCINIChiara039.12016
200hs 0,6CAPASSOVirginia0630.402019
Salto in altoFURLANIErika961,612009PR
MANCINIAlessia951,552008
DI GIROLAMOGiulia921,502005
IURLOVittoria061,502019
Salto in lungoNAFISSIMonica704,951983
FURLANIErika964,782009
MARCACCIOGiorgia064,702019
ANGELUCCISara974,642010
SPADONISara974,612010
GANIElisa004,502013
PARISGiulia064,502019
Salto quadruploTSIMI ATANARaffaella0712,532019
Peso3kgPETRONIIlaria9010,162003
Peso2kgCONENNAFederica9911,952012
VortexGIANNURSINILudovica0254,602015
Marcia 2kmNOTARIMonia7411.00.11986
4×100Paris Giulia
Capasso Lavinia
Aime Giorgia
Capasso Virginia
53.002019PR
SpecialitàCognomeNomeAnnoRecordAnnoPrimato
60FALSINIGioele987.732011
80CIPOLLONIAngelo709.511983PR
150LILLISimone8818.62001
600DESIDERIDaniele881.35.62001
1000DI VITTORIOLeonardo052.51.782018
CICINELLIMatteo982.55.522011
1200PETRANGELILorenzo823.47.71995
2000GRILLORiccardo766.11.71989
60hsSILVAGGIAndrea988.942011
200hs 0,6FUSIANISimone9130.12005
80hsVELLARomano11.71984PR
salto in altoFURLANIMattia051,812018PR
salto in lungoCIPOLLONIAngelo705,961983PR
Peso 3kgZOLAFrancesco8512,981998
Peso 2kgPROIETTIAndrea9920,052012
DiscoPROIETTIAndrea9933,082012PR
VortexPROIETTIAndrea9970,582012
Giavellotto 600gPROIETTIAndrea9948,332012PR
Marcia 2kmROSSIDominic110.21.042014
TetrathlonIRRERALorenzo983631pt2011
4×100Maccioni Samuele
Irrera Lorenzo
Palmeri Gianluca
Falsini Gioele
49.042011PR
1-2-3-400Acchioni Lorenzo
Irrera Lorenzo
Santoprete Stefano
Silvaggi Andrea
2.27.012011